discordcta

Atlas

Atlas BFV Season 1 Roster

RankPlayerKillsDeathsRWRLK/DKPRW/L %
1Misterwhitegming2132541290.847.103
2Le_Tytus81953101290.636.503
3Tintinroux911862451230.767.754
4Sokaris1412010200.707.050
5Bennix1321811170.737.336
6Cyril_scrat-du0255590100.935.500
7W__Sparta52920120.574.330
8Waza5169150.748.5017
9Voxhell00000.000.000
10Sesshomaru00000.000.000