PS4 – Season 2 – 5v5 Player Rankings

RankPlayerTeamKillsDeathsRWRLK/DKPRW/L %
1rocky-95RAGE44336217151.2213.8450
2HooLiGaN_FranticYaHooLiGaNs4012761751.4518.2377
3xSoIsticeRAGE39127717151.4112.2250
4HooLiGaN_solaczYaHooLiGaNs3342741751.2215.1877
5ReVeLaTioN__AiMRevelation eSports32722510101.4516.3555
6HooLiGaN_AxEYaHooLiGaNs3053491750.8713.8677
7VerteX-UmBrAVerteX2992888121.0414.9540
8HooLiGaN_PoverrYaHooLiGaNs2943061750.9613.3677
9MariusComanRAGE2932009131.4713.3241
10HooLiGaN_ebcore-YaHooLiGaNs2732221751.2312.4177
11eMp_CaShEmperiial eSport2731351512.0217.0694
12The_Max_69RAGE26222611131.1610.9242
13eMp_DomEmperiial eSport2511471511.7115.6994
14costurasINFINITY SQUAD2393032180.7911.9510
15KookaiEmperiial eSport2321601511.4514.5094
16feli_mongulRAGE2121261061.6813.2556
17silversimRAGE2041831081.1111.3356
18eMp_MacanEmperiial eSport2021601511.2612.6394
19eMp_Kortec41Emperiial eSport1971301511.5212.3194
20ReVeLaTioN_IMokZRevelation eSports1971336101.4812.3144
21FARRUKIITOINFINITY SQUAD1962572180.769.8010
22filbezRAGE1921491151.2912.0061
23ReVeLaTioN_bL1nKRevelation eSports1891371061.3811.8167
24ReVeLaTioN_OrTeNRevelation eSports179881022.0314.9283
25lozanooo22INFINITY SQUAD1761742141.0111.0013
26Fursio_SnpzINFINITY SQUAD1561941150.809.756
27ReVeLaTioN_SouLRevelation eSports149131481.1412.4243
28Xavier_07-TiagoRevelation eSports142109261.3017.7550
29lolo_945INFINITY SQUAD1312041150.648.196
30Synergie_HeartFAB Games eSports11994171.2714.8813
31Ratchet-9INFINITY SQUAD1171522100.779.7517
32Diamonbig789Team Original 2.010774241.4517.8333
33I_ZenoX_FAB Games eSports10483171.2513.0013
34Legend_of_RomiizTeam Original 2.09076241.1815.0033
35InSighT__JubZTeam Original 2.08162241.3113.5033
36sofiane92izisoTeam Original 2.07870241.1113.0033
37ReVeLaTioN_iMPazRevelation eSports7647401.6219.00100
38UltraZonic_FAB Games eSports72109170.669.0013
39fabE_ScentiicVerteX69119170.588.6313
40RakzyRevelation eSports6449041.3116.000
41FeitanSix66Team Original 2.05473240.749.0033
42ReVeLaTioN_StoloRevelation eSports4938041.2912.2533
43fabE_ThaiFAB Games eSports4756040.8411.750
44fabE_XtremeFAB Games eSports3642130.869.0025
45fabE_ZenithFAB Games eSports00000.000.000
46HooLiGaN_ScReAmYaHooLiGaNs00000.000.000
47Drew_MrHellRAGE00000.000.000
48eMp_NoahEmperiial eSport00000.000.000
49eMp_RoyEmperiial eSport00000.000.000
50eMp_3askarEmperiial eSport00000.000.000
51kinder__v4VerteX00000.000.000
52Vertex-GeNoZiDVerteX00000.000.000
53fabE_MathologicFAB Games eSports00000.000.000
54Blastor1999INFINITY SQUAD00000.000.000
55HooLiGaN_MaTiiYaHooLiGaNs00000.000.000
56HooLiGaN_MoRDoRYaHooLiGaNs00000.000.000
57ReaL-FearZINFINITY SQUAD00000.000.000

Glossary:

  • K/D: Total Kills / Total Deaths
  • KPRTotal Kills / Total Rounds Played
  • W/L%: Rounds Won / Lost as a percentage.