discordcta

Battlefield 4 – Season 4 – PS4 16v16 Conquest Small – Division 1

Playoff Winner: [FPH] Finnish Publa Heroes

RankTeamMatches PlayedWinsDrawsLossesRounds WonRounds LostDiff.PPPoints
1VeNoM eSports980133726024
2Finnish Publa Heroes980130624024
3Ao1 | Army of 1970224186021
4MhSV eSport950421192015
5GLORIA VICTIS950421210114
6LoYaL Gaming e-Sports94051925-6012
7Dualshock53021661009
8COS esport82062020006
9Operation Combatzone8107927-1803
NAThe Shadow Conspiracy310259-4NA3
NAAratori di ELITE100104-4NA0
NAHonorBR200208-8NA0