discordcta

ProLegion Gaming vs Tribe E-Gaming Black

Results

BFV – PS4 – 5v5 Squad Conquest – EU Division 1 BFV – Season 3

PlayStation 4

ProLegion Gaming
Tribe E-Gaming Black
3 - 0
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
ProLegion Gaming 3 6
Tribe E-Gaming Black 0 0
Additional Stats
Matchup ProLegion Gaming Tribe E-Gaming Black

ProLegion Gaming

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
ProLegion_Saint16003760
ALPHA______Evo8704060
ProLegion_Denizz7401960
Jordy1-18402760
InSighT__JubZ6103960
Total3660162300

Tribe E-Gaming Black

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
Ashtag24906306
jimmy_BF3705506
tribE_Dom_5206406
Ollyyh_2706406
tribE_Nach4806406
Total2130310030

Match Stats

Kills
366
213
Assists
0
0
Deaths
162
310
RW
30
0
RL
0
30