discordcta

FDA Vulcain Esport vs Strangers with Candy

Results

BFV – PS4 – 5v5 Squad Conquest – EU Division 1 BFV – Season 1

PlayStation 4

FDA Vulcain Esport
Strangers with Candy
0 - 3
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
FDA Vulcain Esport 0 1
Strangers with Candy 3 5
Additional Stats
Matchup FDA Vulcain Esport Strangers with Candy

FDA Vulcain Esport

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
Vulcain__Yenkez9308015
Vulcain__Baza6808915
Vulcain__Clay8708715
Vulcain__Mercury7107115
Vulcain__Tsar5607315
Total3750400525

Strangers with Candy

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
Jordy1-112605851
xXPhantom2332Xx14306251
Joorgito__075906451
Naxo_Mixta6606551
The_BERG_3667905751
Total4730306255

Match Stats

Kills
375
473
Assists
0
0
Deaths
400
306
RW
5
25
RL
25
5