Top_Right-Banner_v2

XceeD Gaming vs Atlas

Results

BFV – PS4 – 5v5 Squad Conquest – EU Division 1 BFV – Season 1

PlayStation 4

XceeD Gaming
Atlas
3 - 0
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score Sector Score
XceeD Gaming 3 6
Atlas 0 0
Additional Stats
Matchup XceeD Gaming Atlas

XceeD Gaming

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL ATT Kills ATT Deaths ATT Score DEF Kills DEF Deaths DEF Score SW SL OW OL
GV_Frantic_71018600000000000
ReVeLaTioN_AiM68017600000000000
InSighT__JubZ62024600000000000
x-RaGing_Bull59015600000000000
lIDEAGLEIl46016600000000000
Total3060903000000000000

Atlas

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL ATT Kills ATT Deaths ATT Score DEF Kills DEF Deaths DEF Score SW SL OW OL
Sokaris34054060000000000
Tintinroux9134060060000000000
Misterwhitegming31057060000000000
Le_Tytus826057060000000000
W__Sparta17043060000000000
Total14202710300000000000

Match Stats

Kills
306
142
Assists
0
0
Deaths
90
271
RW
30
0
RL
0
30
ATT Kills
0
0
ATT Deaths
0
0
ATT Score
0
0
DEF Kills
0
0
DEF Deaths
0
0
DEF Score
0
0
SW
0
0
SL
0
0
OW
0
0
OL
0
0