discordcta

FDA Vulcain Esport vs ProLegion Gaming

Results

BFV – PS4 – 5v5 Squad Conquest – EU Division 1 BFV – Season 1

PlayStation 4

FDA Vulcain Esport
ProLegion Gaming
0 - 3
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
FDA Vulcain Esport 0 0
ProLegion Gaming 3 6
Additional Stats
Matchup FDA Vulcain Esport ProLegion Gaming

FDA Vulcain Esport

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
Vulcain__Clay5606706
Vulcain__Tsar4405806
Vulcain__Yenkez4305406
Vulcain__Baza4204406
Vulcain__Wise3706306
Total2220286030

ProLegion Gaming

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
ALPHA______Evo8103960
ProLegion_Denizz7603360
jimmy_BF7402960
Ash_BF6604160
AlsoSaint4501460
Total3420156300

Match Stats

Kills
222
342
Assists
0
0
Deaths
286
156
RW
0
30
RL
30
0