discordcta

Hazard vs Team eXistenZ

Results

PS4 – 5v5 Incursions - Division 1 BF1 - Season 3

PlayStation 4

Hazard
Team eXistenZ
0 - 2
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
Hazard 0 5
Team eXistenZ 2 15
Additional Stats
Matchup Hazard Team eXistenZ

Hazard

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
JOEY—JOEY—421661515
Philotas_Scipio542266515
xSkunkNinjax523542515
vukkerson532458515
thopi96381520515
Total2391122472575

Team eXistenZ

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
Eraiize-XANAX673336155
BullsEYE-Ezio902453155
Peningro543230155
Synergie-Heart592845155
II-Cryphax-II47256155
Total3171421707525

Match Stats

Kills
239
317
Assists
112
142
Deaths
247
170
RW
25
75
RL
75
25