discordcta

Team eXistenZ vs Lone Wolves

Results

PS4 – 5v5 Incursions - Division 1 BF1 - Season 3

PlayStation 4

Team eXistenZ
Lone Wolves
2 - 0
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
Team eXistenZ 2 12
Lone Wolves 0 4
Additional Stats
Matchup Team eXistenZ Lone Wolves

Team eXistenZ

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
Thatttree282012124
Bounce-iwnl501228124
Eraiize-XANAX311513124
Synergie-Heart372623124
II-Cryphax-II27103124
Total17383796020

Lone Wolves

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
Akabash95101873412
LW__Kama19829412
Waffi91271624412
LW__Onyx211227412
LW__Mattx261237412
Total111551202060

Match Stats

Kills
173
111
Assists
83
55
Deaths
79
120
RW
60
20
RL
20
60