discordcta

Virtual Team vs Lone Wolves

Results

PS4 – 5v5 Incursions - Division 1 BF1 - Season 3

PlayStation 4

Virtual Team
Lone Wolves
2 - 0
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
Virtual Team 2 15
Lone Wolves 0 8
Additional Stats
Matchup Virtual Team Lone Wolves

Virtual Team

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
Zabujca2_-_342516158
blazej9919722531158
solaczkiller772350158
ShottaMBC89592943158
Legolas79391782567158
Total3201272077540

Lone Wolves

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
Akabash9510482213815
LW__ToSsico531837815
LW__Mattx682076815
LW__Kama472858815
LW__Onyx592164815
Total2751092484075

Match Stats

Kills
320
275
Assists
127
109
Deaths
207
248
RW
75
40
RL
40
75