discordcta

Lone Wolves vs FAB Games eSports

Results

PS4 – 5v5 Incursions - Division 1 BF1 - Season 3

PlayStation 4

Lone Wolves
FAB Games eSports
0 - 2
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
Lone Wolves 0 2
FAB Games eSports 2 5
Additional Stats
Matchup Lone Wolves FAB Games eSports

Lone Wolves

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
LW__Mattx36113725
LW__ToSsico26152325
LW__Onyx25203125
LW__Kama22123825
Akabash9510910725
Total118681361025

FAB Games eSports

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
fabE_Zenith53131652
fabE-MrSpeed51152452
fabE_Rowan2619652
fabE_MiraN25192052
fabE_Scentiic 17122942
fabE_Neptic 104310
Total18282982510

Match Stats

Kills
118
182
Assists
68
82
Deaths
136
98
RW
10
25
RL
25
10