discordcta

Guerrilla Warfare vs Lone Wolves

Results

PS4 – 5v5 Incursions - Division 1 BF1 - Season 3

PlayStation 4

Guerrilla Warfare
Lone Wolves
0 - 2
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
Guerrilla Warfare 0 5
Lone Wolves 2 12
Additional Stats
Matchup Guerrilla Warfare Lone Wolves

Guerrilla Warfare

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
XV_ShadyNZ-Xv371333512
Prototype_azog351530512
Slinkzxy35438512
Slimandlol281223512
Ruusberi8314814512
Total149521382560

Lone Wolves

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
LW__Kama451631125
LW__ToSsico441317125
LW__Onyx361824125
LW__Mattx351939125
Akabash951024201125
Total184861126025

Match Stats

Kills
149
184
Assists
52
86
Deaths
138
112
RW
25
60
RL
60
25