Top_Right-Banner_v2

VerteX vs RAGE

Results

PS4 – 5v5 Domination - Division 1 BF1 - Season 2

PlayStation 4

VerteX
RAGE
1 - 2
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score Sector Score
VerteX 1 3
RAGE 2 3
Additional Stats
Matchup VerteX RAGE

VerteX

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL ATT Kills ATT Deaths ATT Score DEF Kills DEF Deaths DEF Score SW SL OW OL
VerteX-MiLeS83074330000000000
VerteX-UmBrA76084330000000000
VerteX-LuDo75078330000000000
VerteX-LuX71075330000000000
VerteX-Magna55070330000000000
Total360038115150000000000

RAGE

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL ATT Kills ATT Deaths ATT Score DEF Kills DEF Deaths DEF Score SW SL OW OL
xSoIstice99042330000000000
MariusComan89053330000000000
The_Max_6983065330000000000
filbez82060330000000000
rocky-9582079330000000000
Total435029915150000000000

Match Stats

Kills
360
435
Assists
0
0
Deaths
381
299
RW
15
15
RL
15
15
ATT Kills
0
0
ATT Deaths
0
0
ATT Score
0
0
DEF Kills
0
0
DEF Deaths
0
0
DEF Score
0
0
SW
0
0
SL
0
0
OW
0
0
OL
0
0