discordcta

VerteX vs RAGE

Results

PS4 – 5v5 Domination - Division 1 BF1 - Season 2

PlayStation 4

VerteX
RAGE
1 - 2
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
VerteX 1 3
RAGE 2 3
Additional Stats
Matchup VerteX RAGE

VerteX

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
VerteX-MiLeS8307433
VerteX-UmBrA7608433
VerteX-LuDo7507833
VerteX-LuX7107533
VerteX-Magna5507033
Total36003811515

RAGE

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
xSoIstice9904233
MariusComan8905333
The_Max_698306533
filbez8206033
rocky-958207933
Total43502991515

Match Stats

Kills
360
435
Assists
0
0
Deaths
381
299
RW
15
15
RL
15
15