Top_Right-Banner_v2

RAGE vs YaHooLiGaNs

Results

PS4 – 5v5 Domination - Division 1 BF1 - Season 1

PlayStation 4

RAGE
YaHooLiGaNs
2 - 0
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score Sector Score
RAGE 2 4
YaHooLiGaNs 0 0
Additional Stats
Matchup RAGE YaHooLiGaNs

RAGE

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL ATT Kills ATT Deaths ATT Score DEF Kills DEF Deaths DEF Score SW SL OW OL
granamyr9570049400000000000
Drew_MrHell56047400000000000
Biusni56049400000000000
MariusComan55039400000000000
FlagelloX48046400000000000
Total28502302000000000000

YaHooLiGaNs

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL ATT Kills ATT Deaths ATT Score DEF Kills DEF Deaths DEF Score SW SL OW OL
HooLiGaN_RaF62048040000000000
HooLiGaN_Martina54042040000000000
HooLiGaN_ShiN44044040000000000
HooLiGaN_Poverr42054040000000000
HooLiGaN_MoRDoR37046040000000000
Total23902340200000000000

Match Stats

Kills
285
239
Assists
0
0
Deaths
230
234
RW
20
0
RL
0
20
ATT Kills
0
0
ATT Deaths
0
0
ATT Score
0
0
DEF Kills
0
0
DEF Deaths
0
0
DEF Score
0
0
SW
0
0
SL
0
0
OW
0
0
OL
0
0