discordcta

RAGE vs YaHooLiGaNs

Results

PS4 – 5v5 Domination - Division 1 BF1 - Season 1

PlayStation 4

RAGE
YaHooLiGaNs
2 - 0
Final Score
Scoreboard Map Score Round Score
RAGE 2 4
YaHooLiGaNs 0 0
Additional Stats
Matchup RAGE YaHooLiGaNs

RAGE

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
granamyr957004940
Drew_MrHell5604740
Biusni5604940
MariusComan5503940
FlagelloX4804640
Total2850230200

YaHooLiGaNs

Player Kills Assists Deaths RW RL
HooLiGaN_RaF6204804
HooLiGaN_Martina5404204
HooLiGaN_ShiN4404404
HooLiGaN_Poverr4205404
HooLiGaN_MoRDoR3704604
Total2390234020

Match Stats

Kills
285
239
Assists
0
0
Deaths
230
234
RW
20
0
RL
0
20