discordcta

BFV PS4 – SEASON 3 – EU D1 5V5 PLAYER RANKINGS

BFV PS4 – SEASON 3 – EU 5V5 PLAYER RANKINGS

RankPlayerTeamMatches PlayedKillsDeathsRWRLK/DKPRW/L %PI
1AdRi_AG97BEGA Esports779143822201.8118.83520.98
2ZockenalsHobbyWe Are The LaW875044238101.7015.63791.28
3Ashtag2Tribe E-Gaming Black873951729191.4315.40600.89
4ii_CoLaRAiD competitive871752113351.3814.94270.69
5Jackkx___We Are The LaW870642538101.6614.71791.24
6Wesker_BFTeam Nemesis869457519291.2114.46440.70
7Vulcain__ClayTeam Nemesis866857119291.1713.92440.68
8SkyWayJamWe are the OutLaWs866151115331.2913.77310.66
9GV_Frantic_We Are The LaW76593253482.0315.69811.38
10Vulcain__DodgeTeam Nemesis663439217191.6217.61530.88
11jimmy_BFTribe E-Gaming Black762240730121.5314.81711.04
12ALPHA______EvoProLegion Gaming66192883602.1517.191006.92
13OhNoiTzKnickRAiD competitive861255513351.1012.75270.59
14MercuryM_Team Nemesis860155519291.0812.52440.62
15tribE_Dom_Tribe E-Gaming Black758550823191.1513.93550.76
16DeDe_LecKRAiD competitive757251712301.1113.62290.62
17TheWrathOfPrado_We are the OutLaWs656436012241.5715.67330.76
18Vulcain__AudaxARES ELIT ESPORT75574778341.1713.26140.59
19BuffalO___SmiLeYWe Are The LaW55312962281.7917.70731.18
20Jordy1-1ProLegion Gaming65292143602.4714.691006.88
21iMotion_MandaARES ELIT ESPORT85065118400.9910.54130.48
22ARCHIBAL_TVARES ELIT ESPORT74964118341.2111.81140.55
23beanplayer125RAiD competitive64854069271.1913.47250.61
24llBraollBEGA Esports648236618181.3213.39500.73
25swiss_aimRAiD competitive845449613350.929.46270.46
26ProLegion_Saint1ProLegion Gaming54412253001.9614.701005.80
27maccer_14We are the OutLaWs742440013291.0610.10310.51
28Wrics_We Are The LaW642329726101.4211.75720.94
29Il__FabbroBEGA Esports541136914161.1113.70470.70
30Catanzaro_cz92BEGA Esports43842531391.5217.45580.94
31ITs_ZIEKWe are the OutLaWs53702948221.2612.33270.59
32AlexatrioBEGA Esports43512691681.3014.63670.91
33Saam_maaSProLegion Gaming43441852221.8614.33921.92
34DarK_AtomicsARES ELIT ESPORT63423872300.8810.69110.45
35tribE_NachTribe E-Gaming Black533933314161.0211.30470.61
36InSighT__JubZProLegion Gaming43141752401.7913.081004.71
37Lalo__leoARES ELIT ESPORT42862556161.1213.00170.60
38Robson-IIIProLegion Gaming42732242401.2211.381004.58
39ReadyS___We Are The LaW32732031081.3415.17560.82
40Prototype_ZvenTeam Nemesis42702828160.9611.25330.54
41Ollyyh_Tribe E-Gaming Black426726710141.0011.13420.58
42xTerroN_7-We are the OutLaWs32551963151.3014.17170.63
43TheEvilJelious_We are the OutLaWs425022611131.1110.42460.59
44ProLegion_DenizzProLegion Gaming32451041802.3613.611003.77
45aaronidas09BEGA Esports32292365130.9712.72280.57
46TheZguyYTTribe E-Gaming Black32241831441.2212.44781.01
47SpaCe_WaaRiioRARES ELIT ESPORT42052404200.858.54170.40
48IllusioN-NearBEGA Esports2183154841.1915.25670.88
49BLAAUW_Tribe E-Gaming Black2176151751.1714.67580.79
50iEXXO-_-We are the OutLaWs2169138391.2214.08250.63
51brunni-4Tribe E-Gaming Black21581151111.3713.17921.51
52Eder_RG4LBEGA Esports2147151480.9712.25330.57
53macmatioussTeam Nemesis21471362101.0812.25170.54
54Pilpo_MPTeam Nemesis2142121751.1711.83580.71
55MaxiqYTProLegion Gaming2129631202.0510.751002.63
56ProLegion_FruktProLegion Gaming2124941201.3210.331002.52
57kein__GegnerRAiD competitive2116134480.879.67330.48
58A___knoW___xWe are the OutLaWs2111134390.839.25250.44
59Braain__BEGA Esports210280531.2812.75750.76
60skeptical_milkTribe E-Gaming Black110264511.5917.00831.14
61ToMaSi–xWe Are The LaW19674601.3016.001001.67
62timmetje15We Are The LaW18864511.3814.67831.04
63Prototype_BadTeam Nemesis18070241.1413.33330.62
64GV_NanoTeyKTribe E-Gaming Black17753601.4512.831001.59
65xKoRi__We are the OutLaWs16851241.3311.33330.58
66Dark_MourinhoARES ELIT ESPORT3681610180.423.7800.17
67KnG_WaR_Team Nemesis16446241.3910.67670.57
68Ballliista-_-We Are The LaW16250601.2410.331001.49
69IllusioN-KidiBEGA Esports15943511.379.83830.90
70tribe_UltiMeTribe E-Gaming Black15874240.789.67330.46
71JannyBunny007RAiD competitive15264150.818.67170.39
72smoke_dead_54ARES ELIT ESPORT14556060.807.5000.33
73Zz_Viserion_zZARES ELIT ESPORT14166420.626.83330.51
74AL-CAFARDARES ELIT ESPORT000000.000.0000.00
75RubberSwitchTribe E-Gaming Black000000.000.0000.00
76quiqxzProLegion Gaming000000.000.0000.00
77Infinite_ruinWe are the OutLaWs000000.000.0000.00
78toxic_curareRAiD competitive000000.000.0000.00
79zichht_aimRAiD competitive000000.000.0000.00
80Ridocavo69We Are The LaW000000.000.0000.00
81Haesslicher_wurfRAiD competitive000000.000.0000.00

Glossary:

  • RW: Rounds Won
  • RL: Rounds Lost
  • K/D: Total Kills / Total Deaths
  • KPRTotal Kills / Total Rounds Played
  • W/L%: Rounds Won / Lost as a percentage.
  • PI: Performance Index