discordcta

BFV PC – SEASON 1 – EU 5V5 PLAYER RANKINGS

BFV PC – SEASON 1 – EU 5V5 PLAYER RANKINGS

RankPlayerTeamKillsDeathsRWRLK/DKPRW/L %
1FourmisegodxDAW eSports93563040261.4814.1762
2nB-dahsherollLudika90841827392.1713.7641
3FettbauchpioneerRage Mode eSports8693914932.2216.7193
4dfOns-FrDAW eSports85747733211.8015.8763
5TheFouFouDAW eSports83352540261.5912.6262
6XaM_FrDAW Squad82649246141.6813.7777
7Chiv3rs_TwitchtvDAW Squad77344146141.7512.8877
8HohnnDAW Squad76643140141.7814.1974
9ICespuLudika75668225351.1112.6041
10NastywarsDAW Squad65936446141.8110.9877
1111dawkaUnique Quadrone6475808521.1210.7813
12NoetusUnique Quadrone6236378580.989.4412
13EmiagistDAW Squad62037940141.6411.4874
14EncleUKRage Mode eSports6042044242.9613.1387
15GroOtTy8Ludika59346820281.2712.3538
16n0pkaDAW eSports56438731151.4612.2671
17GreenDark02Ludika56270825390.798.7841
18HupsuxRage Mode eSports5453463981.5811.6085
19Ferro93gxMnG Spaghetti54048112361.1211.2523
20JCDuss_FRDAW eSports52550324241.0410.9450
21D__ReDDaRk__DLudika51949523331.059.2741
22B4li_plUnique Quadrone5144738411.0910.4915
23iPhilliciousRage Mode eSports5123314061.5511.1387
24Lorenz0ppMnG Spaghetti48641512361.1710.1323
25TH0KIRage Mode eSports4593393661.3510.9387
26mixer_iFr0z3nHFA45732813171.3915.2343
27Lucky_Man_KolasaUnique Quadrone4404294441.039.178
28sixKaaaDAW eSports41144824120.9211.4269
29MonoquaiRage Mode eSports3943003571.319.3883
30woll3HFA37129712121.2515.4650
31Manguste-DendariMnG Spaghetti35329010221.2211.0328
32AuzernHFA35232913171.0711.7343
33iCeMaN_twiitchLudika30835615200.878.8044
34Massenzio23MnG Spaghetti2855037330.577.1314
35DatozzzzMnG Spaghetti2832907170.9811.7925
36OwNLY_HFAHFA28135213170.809.3743
37staRS-pigeonHFA27129213170.939.0343
38HQ_Extrem_CoderRage Mode eSports2281852161.238.4480
39CadaoogUnique Quadrone2042342240.877.857
40SaromareUnique Quadrone1862293230.817.1520
41PanRokerUnique Quadrone1742834220.616.6917
42PiodaPietrelcinaMnG Spaghetti1671887100.899.8225
43LeGuMeNDAW Squad150681202.2112.50100
44Rodin-frDAW eSports13894861.479.8661
45HixImAlexUnique Quadrone1171190130.989.000
46Rambaldi88MnG Spaghetti1092510210.435.1911
47Malina_dllUnique Quadrone761350120.566.330
48Mng_AlienMnG Spaghetti6486240.7410.6733
49DkWykletyUnique Quadrone4148310.8510.2533
50ImplosioneMnG Spaghetti3757310.659.2550
51slendyyyyyyyHFA3464150.535.6717
52TheEDIV2510Ludika00000.000.000
53twitch_Mimo_TVDAW Squad00000.000.000
54Pr3gunMnG Spaghetti00000.000.000
55Moaka_oODAW Squad00000.000.000
56ll-Arizo-llDAW Squad00000.000.000
57iLiquidQCyprus PC Community00000.000.000
58MrJ0KEERCyprus PC Community00000.000.000
59LaezareCyprus PC Community00000.000.000
60TimothyTJCyprus PC Community00000.000.000
61LoupiinetteDAW eSports00000.000.000
62-I-Kerberos-I-Cyprus PC Community00000.000.000
63ll-On3Shot-llDAW eSports00000.000.000
64v0R_TwitchCyprus PC Community00000.000.000
65Striker_rex_frDAW eSports00000.000.000
66Cmaroljub21Cyprus PC Community00000.000.000
67varnavas99Cyprus PC Community00000.000.000
68sidskofaCyprus PC Community00000.000.000
69Kar98k_GRCyprus PC Community00000.000.000
70QuerianDeDracoUnique Quadrone00000.000.000
71Ras1988Ludika00000.000.000
72terixblyadHFA00000.000.000

Glossary:

  • RW: Rounds Won
  • RL: Rounds Lost
  • K/D: Total Kills / Total Deaths
  • KPRTotal Kills / Total Rounds Played
  • W/L%: Rounds Won / Lost as a percentage.