PS4 – Season 2 – 5v5 Player Rankings

RankPlayerTeamKillsDeathsRounds WonRounds LostK/DKPRW/L %
1rocky-95RAGE44336217151.2213.8450
2HooLiGaN_FranticYaHooLiGaNs4012761751.4518.2377
3xSoIsticeRAGE39127717151.4112.2250
4HooLiGaN_solaczYaHooLiGaNs3342741751.2215.1877
5ReVeLaTioN__AiMRevelation eSports32722510101.4516.3555
6HooLiGaN_AxEYaHooLiGaNs3053491750.8713.8677
7VerteX-UmBrAVertex2992888121.0414.9540
8VerteX-LuXVertex29528010141.0512.2942
9HooLiGaN_PoverrYaHooLiGaNs2943061750.9613.3677
10MariusComanRAGE2932009131.4713.3241
11VerteX-MagnaVertex29130610140.9512.1342
12eMp_CaShEmperiial eSport2731351512.0217.0694
13HooLiGaN_ebcore-YaHooLiGaNs2732221751.2312.4177
14VerteX-LuDoVertex26526310101.0113.2550
15The_Max_69RAGE26222611131.1610.9242
16eMp_DomEmperiial eSport2511471511.7115.6994
17costurasINFINITY SQUAD2393032180.7911.9510
18KookaiEmperiial eSport2321601511.4514.5094
19feli_mongulRAGE2121261061.6813.2556
20silversimRAGE2041831081.1111.3356
21eMp_MacanEmperiial eSport2021601511.2612.6394
22eMp_Kortec41Emperiial eSport1971301511.5212.3194
23ReVeLaTioN_IMokZRevelation eSports1971336101.4812.3144
24FARRUKIITOINFINITY SQUAD1962572180.769.8010
25filbezRAGE1921491151.2912.0061
26ReVeLaTioN_bL1nKRevelation eSports1891371061.3811.8167
27VerteX-OpUsSVertex186160771.1613.2950
28ReVeLaTioN_OrTeNRevelation eSports179881022.0314.9283
29lozanooo22INFINITY SQUAD1761742141.0111.0013
30Fursio_SnpzINFINITY SQUAD1561941150.809.756
31ReVeLaTioN_SouLRevelation eSports149131481.1412.4243
32VerteX-MiLeSVertex142134371.0614.2030
33Xavier_07-TiagoRevelation eSports142109261.3017.7550
34lolo_945INFINITY SQUAD1312041150.648.196
35VerteX-DuCiSVertex12394261.3115.3825
36Synergie_HeartFab Esport11994171.2714.8813
37Ratchet-9INFINITY SQUAD1171522100.779.7517
38Diamonbig789Team Original 2.010774241.4517.8333
39I_ZenoX_Fab Esport10483171.2513.0013
40Legend_of_RomiizTeam Original 2.09076241.1815.0033
41InSighT__JubZTeam Original 2.08162241.3113.5033
42sofiane92izisoTeam Original 2.07870241.1113.0033
43ReVeLaTioN_iMPazRevelation eSports7647401.6219.00100
44UltraZonic_Fab Esport72109170.669.0013
45fabE_ScentiicVertex69119170.588.6313
46RakzyRevelation eSports6449041.3116.000
47FeitanSix66Team Original 2.05473240.749.0033
48ReVeLaTioN_StoloRevelation eSports4938041.2912.2533
49fabE_ThaiFab Esport4756040.8411.750
50fabE_XtremeFab Esport3642130.869.0025
51Drew_MrHellRAGE00000.000.000
52eMp_NoahEmperiial eSport00000.000.000
53eMp_RoyEmperiial eSport00000.000.000
54HooLiGaN_ScReAmYaHooLiGaNs00000.000.000
55eMp_3askarEmperiial eSport00000.000.000
56kinder__v4Vertex00000.000.000
57Vertex-GeNoZiDVertex00000.000.000
58fabE_MathologicFab Esport00000.000.000
59ReaL-FearZINFINITY SQUAD00000.000.000
60Blastor1999INFINITY SQUAD00000.000.000
61immogeneTeam Original 2.000000.000.000
62HooLiGaN_MaTiiYaHooLiGaNs00000.000.000
63HooLiGaN_MoRDoRYaHooLiGaNs00000.000.000
64fabE_ZenithFab Esport00000.000.000

Glossary:

  • K/D: Total Kills / Total Deaths
  • KPRTotal Kills / Total Rounds Played
  • W/L%: Rounds Won / Lost as a percentage.